Osprey Kresta 20 20 L (009.2638)
Videos 4Photos 19 |
Osprey Kresta 20 |
|
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Osprey 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Osprey.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Osprey Kresta 20 20 L
All prices 25 →Рюкзак Osprey Kresta 20 Pine Leaf Green 009.2637 | 7 945 ₴ |
Рюкзак Osprey Kresta 20 - O/S - синій 009.2638 | 9 137 ₴ |
Рюкзак Рюкзак Osprey Kresta 20 (009.2637) | 7 946 ₴ |
Рюкзак Osprey Kresta 20 pine leaf green - O/S - зелений | 7 945 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →