Osprey Farpoint 55 55 L (009.2956)
Videos 3Photos 15 |
Osprey Farpoint 55 55 L70 L |
|
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Osprey 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Osprey.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Osprey Farpoint 55 55 L
Osprey Farpoint 55 | 9 840 ₴ |
Osprey Farpoint 55 | 10 086 ₴ |
Osprey Farpoint 55 | 10 332 ₴ |
Video reviews
Osprey Farpoint 55 configurations
Price for Osprey Farpoint 55 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Osprey Farpoint 55 55 L | from 9 840 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Osprey Farpoint 70 70 L | from 10 080 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →