Oxigin 18 Concave 10,5x21/5x120 ET40 DIA76,9
Videos 4Photos 5 | from 21 981 up to 32 856 ₴ Compare prices 5 →Diameter (R):21 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):76.9 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations Oxigin 18 Concave 146
Specifications
Oxigin 18 Concave 10,5x21/5x120 ET40 DIA76,9 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Oxigin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Oxigin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Oxigin 18 Concave 10,5x21/5x120 ET40 DIA76,9
OXIGIN 18 R21 W10.5 PCD5x120 ET40 DIA76.9 Black | 29 414 ₴ |
Oxigin 18 Concave R21 W10.5 PCD5x120 ET40 DIA76.9 Black OXACHTZE10521K140B | 29 180 ₴ |
Oxigin 18 Concave R21 W10.5 PCD5x120 ET40 DIA76.9 Black | 30 195 ₴ |
OXIGIN 18 R21 W10.5 PCD5x120 ET40 DIA76.9 BFP | 32 856 ₴ |
Диски Oxigin 18 10,5x21 5x120 ET40 DIA76,9 (black) (1000842797) | 21 981 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar