OXXO Oberon 5 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET45 DIA67,1
Videos 1Photos 8 | from 5 323 up to 7 037 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):67.1 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations OXXO Oberon 5 58
Specifications
OXXO Oberon 5 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET45 DIA67,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog OXXO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models OXXO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices OXXO Oberon 5 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET45 DIA67,1
OXXO Oberon 5 R16 W6.5 PCD5x114,3 ET45 DIA67.1 Black | 7 037 ₴ |
Oxxo Oberon 5 6.5x16 5x114.3 ET45 DIA67.1 BP | 6 710 ₴ |
Oxxo Oberon 5 6,5x16 PCD5x114,3 ET45 DIA67,10 Black polished (74202251) | 6 300 ₴ |
Oxxo OBERON 5 (OX8) Silver (R16 W6.5 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA67.1) | 5 899 ₴ |
Oxxo Oberon 5 (OX8) R16 W6.5 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA67.1 Black OX08-651645-M4- | 5 390 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar