Ozka IND 80 18.4 R26 160A8
Choose Size truck Tyre
Ozka IND 80 18.4 R26 160A8 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ozka 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ozka.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ozka IND 80 18.4 R26 160A8
All prices 7 →Ozka IND80 18.4 R26 160A8 | 24 928 ₴ |
Cільгосп шина OZKA IND80 18.4-26 160A8 | 25 615 ₴ |
Индустриальные шины Ozka IND80 (индустриальная) 18.4 R26 160A8 14PR 100145 | 25 720 ₴ |
Ozka Ind80 (18.4/R26 160A8) | 26 103 ₴ |
Шини Ozka IND80 (индустриальная) 18,4 R26 160A8 14PR | 24 291 ₴ |
OZKA Cільгосп шина OZKA IND80 18.4-26 160A8 | 25 737 ₴ |
Індустріальні шини Ozka IND80 (індустріальна) 18.4 R26 160A8 14PR | 27 263 ₴ |
SimilarCompare using chart →