Pacsafe Vibe 28 28 L
Videos 1Photos 13 |
Pacsafe Vibe 28 |
|
The backpack is equipped with an additional side handle, protection against wireless scanning of devices and bank cards - RFIDsafe and an integrated Anti-Theft system.
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pacsafe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pacsafe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pacsafe Vibe 28 28 L
Рюкзак PacSafe "антизлодій" Vibe 28 (6 ступенів захисту) (60303130) | 6 599 ₴ |
Міський рюкзак "Антизлодій" Pacsafe Vibe 28 д/ноут 15.6" Чорний (60303130) | 6 614 ₴ |
Рюкзак для ноутбука PacSafe Антизлодій Vibe 28 15.6" Black (60303130) | 6 614 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →