Paffoni Brio ZSAL194CR
Paffoni Brio ZSAL194CR |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Paffoni 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Paffoni.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Paffoni Brio ZSAL194CR
Душовий гарнітур Paffoni хром ZSAL194CR | 2 671 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур Paffoni ZSAL 194 CR | 2 011 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур Paffoni BRIO хром (ZSAL194CR) | 3 159 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур Paffoni Brio (колір - хром), ручний душ 4 типу струменя Z | 2 671 ₴ |
Additional features shower system Paffoni Brio ZSAL194CR:
- The hand shower is adjustable in height with a sliding element
We recommendCompare using chart →