Paffoni Prestige ZSAL118CR
Paffoni Prestige ZSAL118CR |
|
The hand shower is adjustable in height with a sliding element.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Paffoni 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Paffoni.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Paffoni Prestige ZSAL118CR
Душовий гарнітур Paffoni хром ZSAL118CR | 2 671 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур Paffoni ZSAL 118 CR | 2 011 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур Paffoni PRESTIGE хром (ZSAL118CR) | 3 159 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур Paffoni Prestige (колір - хром), ручний душ 4 типу струме | 2 671 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →