Paladii Trio
Photos 3 | Outdated Product 6 683 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockHeated Towel Rails Paladii →
from 5 280 ₴
Type: type: electric, center: 370 / 400 / 450 / 470 / 500 / 550 / 700 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 5 940 ₴
Type: type: combi (water and electricity), Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), Housing material: material: steel
from 5 940 ₴
Type: type: combi (water and electricity), Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), Housing material: material: steel
from 5 259 ₴
Type: type: electric, center: - / 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 5 728 ₴
Type: type: combi (water and electricity), Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 50 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 4 490 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 500 / 600 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 6 854 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: lateral, center: 505 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 4 890 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 5 919 ₴
Type: type: combi (water and electricity), Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 4 788 ₴
Type: type: electric, center: - / 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 4 944 ₴
Type: type: electric, center: 590 / 790 mm, Housing material: material: steel
Configurations Paladii Trio 1
This model is out of stock |