Pampers Active Baby 3 / 82 pcs
Expecting restock 949 ₴ The popular Active Baby series from the ancestor of the term "pampers" is in demand by parents in all corners of the globe. The secret of its success lies in the winning combination of price and quality: the efficiency of moisture absorption, the reliability of fixation and tight fit. Diapers are designed for a long stay in them for the baby, regardless of gender — the absorbent layer "with a bang" handles with both boys' and girls' bowel movements. It is based on pearl microgranules that absorb liquids up to 30 times their own weight. On the body of the crumbs Pampers Active Baby 3 are fixed with Velcro, which minimizes the time to change clothes for a small child. In addition, diapers do not hinder the movement of the child, do not pose a danger to the delicate skin of the baby a...nd are very pleasant to the touch. In addition to the availability of packaging for 82 pcs, the model is presented on the shelves in a pack of 58 pcs, a large bag of 124 pcs. and in a box of 208 pcs. |
Pampers Active Baby 3 / 82 pcs |
|
The popular Active Baby series from the ancestor of the term "pampers" is in demand by parents in all corners of the globe. The secret of its success lies in the winning combination of price and quality: the efficiency of moisture absorption, the reliability of fixation and tight fit. Diapers are designed for a long stay in them for the baby, regardless of gender — the absorbent layer "with a bang" handles with both boys' and girls' bowel movements.
It is based on pearl microgranules that absorb liquids up to 30 times their own weight. On the body of the crumbs Pampers Active Baby 3 are fixed with Velcro, which minimizes the time to change clothes for a small child. In addition, diapers do not hinder the movement of the child, do not pose a danger to the delicate skin of the baby and are very pleasant to the touch. In addition to the availability of packaging for 82 pcs, the model is presented on the shelves in a pack of 58 pcs, a large bag of 124 pcs. and in a box of 208 pcs.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pampers 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pampers.
Pampers Active Baby 3 / 82 pcs configurations
Price for Pampers Active Baby 3 / 82 pcs |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pampers Active Baby 3 / 54 pcs | from 499 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Pampers Active Baby 3 / 58 pcs | from 589 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Pampers Active Baby 3 / 66 pcs | from 870 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pampers Active Baby 3 / 90 pcs | from 779 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Pampers Active Baby 3 / 152 pcs | from 1 649 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pampers Active Baby 3 / 208 pcs | from 1 789 ₴ | 11 offers |