Panasonic Aquarea High Performance KIT-WC05J3E5 5 kW
Photos 4 | 190 799 ₴ Buy! Тепловой насос Panasonic Aquarea High Performance KIT-WC05J3E5 (5 кВт) 100Instrumentarium.com.ua4 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report |
Panasonic Aquarea High Performance KIT-WC05J3E5 5 kW |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Panasonic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Panasonic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Panasonic Aquarea High Performance KIT-WC05J3E5 configurations
Price for Panasonic Aquarea High Performance KIT-WC05J3E5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Panasonic Aquarea High Performance KIT-WC03J3E5 3 kW | from 158 699 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Panasonic Aquarea High Performance KIT-WC05J3E5 5 kW | from 190 799 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Panasonic Aquarea High Performance KIT-WC07J3E5 7 kW | from 214 799 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Panasonic Aquarea High Performance KIT-WC09J3E5 9 kW | from 231 299 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →