Panasonic Aquarea T-CAP KIT-WXC09H3E8 9 kW
Panasonic Aquarea T-CAP KIT-WXC09H3E8 9 kW |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Panasonic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Panasonic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Panasonic Aquarea T-CAP KIT-WXC09H3E8 9 kW
Тепловой насос Panasonic Aquarea T-CAP KIT-WXC09H3E8 (9 кВт, 380 В) 100428 | 289 800 ₴ |
Тепловий насос повітря-вода Panasonic Aquarea T-CAP KIT-WXC09H3E8 | 289 800 ₴ |
Тепловий насос Panasonic AQUAREA T-CAP WH-UX09HE8/WH-SXC09H3E8 0205010102- | 287 598 ₴ |
Тепловий насос Panasonic Aquarea T-CAP Bi-Bloc (WH-UX09HE8/WH-SXC09H3E8) п | 289 800 ₴ |
Panasonic Aquarea T-CAP KIT-WXC09H3E8 configurations
Price for Panasonic Aquarea T-CAP KIT-WXC09H3E8 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Panasonic Aquarea T-CAP KIT-WXC09H3E8 9 kW | from 287 598 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Panasonic Aquarea T-CAP KIT‑WXC12H9E8 12 kW | from 335 251 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Panasonic Aquarea T-CAP KIT‑WXC16H9E8 16 kW | from 395 509 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →