Panasonic Aquarea T-CAP KIT‑WXC09H3E5 9 kW
Panasonic Aquarea T-CAP KIT‑WXC09H3E5 9 kW 9 kW12 kW |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Panasonic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Panasonic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Panasonic Aquarea T-CAP KIT‑WXC09H3E5 9 kW
Тепловой насос Panasonic Aquarea T-CAP KIT-WXC09H3E5 (9 кВт) 100428370 | 261 799 ₴ |
Тепловий насос повітря-вода Panasonic Aquarea T-CAP KIT-WXC09H3E5 | 261 799 ₴ |
Тепловий насос Panasonic Aquarea T-CAP Bi-Bloc (WH-UX09HE5/WH-SXC09H3E5) п | 252 851 ₴ |
Panasonic Aquarea T-CAP KIT‑WXC09H3E5 configurations
Price for Panasonic Aquarea T-CAP KIT‑WXC09H3E5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Panasonic Aquarea T-CAP KIT‑WXC09H3E5 9 kW | from 252 851 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Panasonic Aquarea T-CAP KIT‑WXC12H6E5 12 kW | from 315 799 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →