Bosch Compress 3000 AWBS 4 5 kW
Bosch Compress 3000 AWBS 4 5 kW |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features heat pump Bosch Compress 3000 AWBS 4:
- Inverter control
- Three-way valve
Bosch Compress 3000 AWBS 4 configurations
Price for Bosch Compress 3000 AWBS 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch Compress 3000 AWBS 4 5 kW | from 242 007 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bosch Compress 3000 AWBS 6 7 kW | from 258 088 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bosch Compress 3000 AWBS 8 9 kW | from 282 963 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bosch Compress 3000 AWBS 15 15 kW | from 379 912 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →