Panasonic EH-HV10
Panasonic EH-HV10 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Panasonic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Panasonic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Panasonic EH-HV10
All prices 6 →Щипці для волосся Panasonic EH-HV10-K865 | 859 ₴ |
Panasonic EH-HV10 495218 | 1 249 ₴ |
Прибор для укладки PANASONIC EH-HV10-K865 | 732 ₴ |
Щипці для волосся Panasonic EH-HV10-K865 OPENBOX | 899 ₴ |
Щипці для волосся Panasonic EH-HV10-K865 OPENBOX | 859 ₴ |
Щипці для волосся Panasonic EH-HV10-K865 | 1 031 ₴ |
Additional features hair dryer Panasonic EH-HV10:
- Storage cap
We recommendCompare using chart →