Panasonic X-tendia WLTB0235-2GR
Panasonic X-tendia WLTB0235-2GR |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Panasonic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Panasonic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Panasonic X-tendia WLTB0235-2GR
All prices 16 →Panasonic X-tendia 3 розетки 16А 5м White (WLTB02352GR-UA) | 374 ₴ |
Сетевой удлинитель Panasonic X-tendia 3 розетки, 5м (WLTB02352GR-UA) WLTB0 | 355 ₴ |
Подовжувач Panasonic X-tendia 3 гнізда, 5 м (WLTB02352GR-UA) | 289 ₴ |
Мережевий подовжувач Panasonic X-tendia 3 розетки, 5м (WLTB02352GR-UA) WLT | 371 ₴ |
Panasonic X-tendia 3 розетки 5м (WLTB02352GR-UA) WLTB02352GR-UA | 371 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Panasonic X-tendia WLTB0235-2GR configurations
Price for Panasonic X-tendia WLTB0235-2GR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Panasonic X-tendia WLTB0232-2BL | from 257 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Panasonic X-tendia WLTB0232-2GR | from 257 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Panasonic X-tendia WLTB0233-2BL | from 226 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Panasonic X-tendia WLTB0233-2GR | from 239 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Panasonic X-tendia WLTB0235-2BL | from 334 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Panasonic X-tendia WLTB0235-2GR | from 289 ₴ | 16 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →