Panasonic X-tendia WLTB0223-2GR
Photos 5 |
Panasonic X-tendia WLTB0223-2GR |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Panasonic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Panasonic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Panasonic X-tendia WLTB0223-2GR
All prices 13 →Panasonic Panasonic X-tendia 2 розетки, 3м (WLTB02232GR-UA) | 254 ₴ |
Сетевой удлинитель Panasonic X-tendia 2 розетки, 3м (WLTB02232GR-UA) WLTB0 | 259 ₴ |
Panasonic X-tendia 2 розетки 3м (WLTB02232GR-UA) WLTB02232GR-UA | 239 ₴ |
Panasonic WLTB02232GR-UA | 242 ₴ |
Panasonic Подовжувач X-tendia 2 гнізда, 3 м (WLTB02232GR-UA) WLTB02232GR-U | 279 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Panasonic X-tendia WLTB0223-2GR configurations
Price for Panasonic X-tendia WLTB0223-2GR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Panasonic X-tendia WLTB0223-2GR | from 215 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Panasonic X-tendia WLTB0225-2BL | from 339 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Panasonic X-tendia WLTB0225-2GR | from 303 ₴ | 15 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →