Paritet-K GRIFFON G.160.E.GOLD
Photos 6 |
Paritet-K GRIFFON G.160.E.GOLD |
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Paritet-K 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Paritet-K.
Buy Paritet-K GRIFFON G.160.E.GOLD
All prices 19 →Сейф Griffon G.160.GOLD | 108 900 ₴ |
Сейф оружейный Griffon G.160.E.GOLD | 99 546 ₴ |
Сейф оружейный Griffon G.160.E GLOSS GOLD | 114 990 ₴ |
Сейф збройовий G.160.E GLOSS GOLD | 100 605 ₴ |
Сейф Griffon G.160L.E Gold | 108 900 ₴ |
Exclusive from the east european brand Paritet-K has enough volume to accommodate 13 guns up to 142 cm long and a set of ammunition for them. Moreover, he also stands out as a bright spot against the background of his colleagues in the weapons shop, drawing attention to his person with an external finish with gilding and soft upholstery inside.
Reliability itself
The locks on the safe are security itself. The contents are inside the Paritet-K GRIFFON G.160.E.GOLD protected by a three-way locking system consisting of 6 steel rotating bolts with a diameter of 25 mm and an electronic combination lock. An additional link on guard of security is the protection of locks and crossbars from knocking out and drilling.
Attention to detail
The high status of the safe is visible when considering the smallest details. For example, the weapon cradle is made of wood for the model. Inside there is also a cash register (tracer for storing cartridges ()) and 3 removable shelves for weapon care products. Their configuration can be changed to suit your needs as you like.
Exclusive
The weight of an empty product is almost two centners. For complacency, the safe is attached to the wall with anchor bolts. When installing it, you only need to allocate a piece of free space with dimensions of at least 1512x560x540 mm — these are the dimensions of the safe. The model costs more than its peers, however, it is not a sin to overpay once for the exclusive, how the safe is positioned.