Parkside PFBS 12 C5
Videos 2Photos 7 |
Parkside PFBS 12 C5
Device:rotary engraver
Number of turns:25000 rpm
Power supply:battery
All specifications
Specifications PFBS 12 C5
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Parkside 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Parkside.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Parkside PFBS 12 C5
Акумуляторний гравер з насадками шліфувальна машина 12 В PARKSIDE PFBS 12 | 1 950 ₴ |
Шліфувальна машина Parkside PFBS12C5 | 2 188 ₴ |
Акумуляторний Гравер PARKSIDE PFBS 12 С5 12В з набором в кейсі | 1 700 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →