Parksons UK21L
Photos 4 |
Parksons UK21L
Type:ukulele
Size:soprano
Deck:spruce
Bridge:rosewood
Bottom deck:mahogany
neck:mahogany, 12 frets(s)
Shell:mahogany
Fingerboard:rosewood
All specifications
Specifications UK21L
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Parksons 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Parksons.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Parksons UK21L
All prices 15 →Укулеле PARKSONS UK21L (Blue) | 899 ₴ |
Parksons UK21L Yellow (UK-21L YE) | 1 080 ₴ |
Укулеле PARKSONS UK21L (Pink) | 1 080 ₴ |
Укулеле PARKSONS UK21L (Red) | 1 080 ₴ |
Укулеле PARKSONS UK21L (Turquoise) | 1 080 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →