Patriot Memory Signature SO-DIMM DDR4 1x8Gb PSD48G320081S
Patriot Memory PSD48G320081S |
|
From DDR to DDR5: What is the difference between generations of RAM and VRAM?Let's find out why DDR5 is better than DDR4 and earlier generations, and GDDR6 - its predecessors
How to choose RAM?Tips for choosing the optimal RAM parameters that will ensure stable operation and PC performance
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Patriot Memory 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Patriot Memory.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Patriot Memory Signature SO-DIMM DDR4 1x8Gb PSD48G320081S
All prices 27 →Память для ноутбуків Patriot 8 GB SO-DIMM DDR4 3200 MHz (PSD48G320081S) | 1 134 ₴ |
ОЗУ Patriot DDR4 8GB 3200 (PSD48G320081S) PSD48G320081S | 772 ₴ |
Модуль пам'яті для ноутбука SoDIMM DDR4 8GB 3200 MHz Patriot (PSD48G320081 | 1 012 ₴ |
Модуль памяти SO-DIMM DDR4 8GB 3200 Patriot C22 PSD48G320081S | 793 ₴ |
Patriot SoDIMM DDR4 8GB 3200 MHz PSD48G320081S | 829 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Patriot Memory Signature SO-DIMM DDR4 1x8Gb configurations
Price for Patriot Memory Signature SO-DIMM DDR4 1x8Gb |
---|---|---|---|---|
Patriot Memory Signature SO-DIMM DDR4 1x8Gb PSD48G240081S | from 669 ₴ | 44 offers | ||
Patriot Memory Signature SO-DIMM DDR4 1x8Gb PSD48G266681S | from 595 ₴ | 56 offers | ||
Patriot Memory Signature SO-DIMM DDR4 1x8Gb PSD48G320081S | from 769 ₴ | 28 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →