Pedrollo 4SR4/35
Videos 9 |
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pedrollo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pedrollo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pedrollo 4SR4/35
Насос свердловинний Pedrollo 4SR4m/35-PD (трифазний) 3100141 | 40 763 ₴ |
Насос глибинний Pedrollo 4SR 4/35 для свердловин 400В 3.0 кВт Нмах220м Qma | 47 230 ₴ |
Свердловинний насос Pedrollo 4SR4m/35-PD (трифазний) | 48 916 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features deep well pump Pedrollo 4SR4/35:
- Models marked m are equipped with a single-phase motor
- Marked PD — equipped with a "Pedrollo" engine
- Marked FK — equipped with a "Franklin" engine
- HYD Marked — Pump Without Motor
Pedrollo 4SR4/35 configurations
Price for Pedrollo 4SR4/35 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pedrollo 4SRm6/4 | from 13 196 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SR6/4 | from 14 500 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo 4SR8/4 | from 15 235 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo 4SRm2/6 | from 14 500 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo 4SR2/6 | from 14 500 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo 4SR8/7 | from 14 536 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SRm8/7 | from 15 902 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo 4SR6m/9 | from 24 149 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SR6/9 | from 15 112 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SRm8/9 | from 16 639 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SR4/8 | from 13 961 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo 4SR8/32 | from 35 987 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SR2m/10 | from 13 699 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SR2/9 | from 13 889 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo 4SRm1/12 | from 14 503 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SR12/12 | from 26 839 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SRm1.5/11 | from 14 567 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo 4SR1.5m/13 | from 15 394 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SRm6/13 | from 18 300 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SR6m/13 | from 17 213 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SR8/43 | from 45 358 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SR2m/13 | from 14 983 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SR2/13 | from 11 785 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo 4SRm4/12 | from 14 517 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SR6/43 | from 41 565 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SR1m/18 | from 17 114 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo 4SR1.5/15 | from 17 213 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo 4SRm6/17 | from 21 900 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SR8/17 | from 22 248 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SR15/18 | from 40 896 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SR6m/17 | from 20 623 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SR4m/18 | from 17 531 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SR4/18 | from 14 683 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SR10/20 | from 36 306 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SRm2/17 | from 15 804 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SR8/23 | from 33 351 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SR6/23 | from 27 219 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SR1.5m/25 | from 17 914 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SR4/26 | from 17 870 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SRm4/22 | from 18 999 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SR4/22 | from 20 209 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SR2/23 | from 18 647 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SR2m/27 | from 21 414 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SR12/29 | from 51 000 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SR6/31 | from 36 120 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SR4/35 | from 40 763 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SR4/30 | from 26 233 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SR6/42 | from 62 786 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4SR1.5/44 | from 34 106 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo 4SR4/46 | from 72 299 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →