Pedrollo NKm 2/3
Pedrollo NKm 2/3 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pedrollo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pedrollo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pedrollo NKm 2/3
All prices 7 →Насос для колодязя Pedrollo NKm 2/3-GE 48SN2115A1U | 16 973 ₴ |
Pedrollo NKm 2/3-GE | 16 192 ₴ |
Багатоступінчастий занурювальний електронасос з поплавцем Pedrollo NKm 2/3 | 17 679 ₴ |
Pedrollo NKm 2/3 GE-N | 16 192 ₴ |
Насос для Колодязя Pedrollo NKm2/3 GE-N (4.8 м, 48 м, 0.55 кВт) | 17 501 ₴ |
Свердловинний насос Pedrollo NKm 2/3-N | 18 458 ₴ |
Свердловинний насос Pedrollo NKm 2/3-GE-N | 18 829 ₴ |
Model modifications:
- Models with the GE index — equipped with a float switch
- Models with the index m — equipped with a single-phase motor. The weight of the pump differs in this case (see table of dimensions)
Pedrollo NKm 2/3 configurations
Price for Pedrollo NKm 2/3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pedrollo NKm 2/2 | from 18 963 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo NKm 2/3 | from 16 192 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Pedrollo NKm 2/4 | from 17 021 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pedrollo NKm 4/3 | from 15 746 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Pedrollo NKm 4/4 | from 20 666 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo NKm 4/6 | from 23 452 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo NKm 2/5 | from 21 672 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo NKm 2/6 | from 23 452 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo NKm 4/5 | from 17 850 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →