Optima 4SDm 6/14 (000010795)
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Optima 4SDm 6/14 |
|
Improved sand resistance.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Optima 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Optima.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Optima 4SDm 6/14
All prices 21 →Насос свердловинний OPTIMA відцентровий багатоступінчастий 4SDm6/14 1500Вт | 10 191 ₴ |
Optima 4SDm6/14 | 10 191 ₴ |
Насос свердловиний Optima 4SDm6/14 1,5 кВт 88м + пульт + кабель 15м 171013 | 10 191 ₴ |
Насос скважинный Optima 4SDm6/14 1.5 кВт | 10 154 ₴ |
Насос скважинный с повышенной уст-тью к песку OPTIMA 4SDm6/14 1,5 кВт 88м | 10 191 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Optima 4SDm 6/14 configurations
Price for Optima 4SDm 6/14 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Optima 4SDm 3/6 | from 5 614 ₴ | 42 offers | ||
Optima 4SDm 3/9 | from 5 909 ₴ | 39 offers | ||
Optima 4SDm 3/20 | from 8 277 ₴ | 39 offers | ||
Optima 4SDm 6/11 | from 8 249 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Optima 4SDm 3/10 | from 20 701 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Optima 4SDm 3/11 | from 6 439 ₴ | 45 offers | ||
Optima 4SDm 6/14 | from 9 376 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Optima 4SDm 3/15 | from 7 612 ₴ | 40 offers | ||
Optima 4SDm 3/27 | from 12 865 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Optima 4SDm 6/20 | from 11 885 ₴ | 18 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →