Peg Perego Si Switch
Videos 1Photos 11 |
Peg Perego Si Switch
Design:pushchairs
Folding:umbrella
Protection:bumper bar, belts
Adjustments:backrest, footrest
Chassis Width:51 cm
Complete weight:8 kg
All specifications
Buy Peg Perego Si Switch
Коляска Peg-Perego Si Switch Completo SO13DX71 (IPSV300062SO13DX71) | 7 168 ₴ |
Peg-Perego Si Switch Completo SO13DX71 (IPSV300062SO13DX71) IPSV300062SO13 | 8 132 ₴ |
Коляска Peg-Perego Si Switch Completo SO13DX71 (IPSV300062SO13DX71) IPSV30 | 6 627 ₴ |
Peg-Perego Коляска Peg-Perego Si Switch Completo SO13DX71 (IPSV300062SO13D | 6 627 ₴ |
Коляска Peg-Perego Si Switch Completo SO13DX71 (IPSV300062SO13DX71) | 9 663 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →