Pentax AD 10x36 WP
Photos 4 |
Pentax AD 10x36 WP
Magnification:10 x
Lens diameter:36 mm
Field of view at 1 km:96 m
Focus:central
Prism:Roof, BaK-4
Weight:640 g
All specifications
Specifications AD 10x36 WP
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pentax 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pentax.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pentax AD 10x36 WP
All prices 7 →Бінокль Pentax AD 10X36 WP (62852) | 12 787 ₴ |
Бінокль Pentax AD 10x36 WP 62852 | 12 374 ₴ |
Pentax AD 10x36 WP | 11 200 ₴ |
Pentax AD 10x36 WP | 11 480 ₴ |
Бінокль Pentax AD 10x36 WP (S0062852) | 13 320 ₴ |
Бінокль Pentax AD 10x36 WP 62852 | 12 364 ₴ |
Бинокль Pentax AD 10x36 WP 62852 | 12 370 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →