Perfelli DNS 6252 D 700 SG LED silver
Photos 13 |
Perfelli DNS 6252 D 700 SG LED silver 2020 |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Perfelli 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Perfelli.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Perfelli DNS 6252 D 700 SG LED silver
All prices 31 →Perfelli Perfelli DNS 6252 D 700 SG LED | 4 769 ₴ |
Кухонна витяжка Perfelli DNS 6252 D 700 SG LED | 4 769 ₴ |
Perfelli DNS 6252 D 700 SG LED | 4 770 ₴ |
Вытяжка Perfelli Dns 6252 D 700 Sg Led | 4 769 ₴ |
PERFELLI DNS 6252 D 700 SG LED | 4 649 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Perfelli DNS 6252 D 700 SG LED configurations
Price for Perfelli DNS 6252 D 700 SG LED |
---|---|---|---|---|
Perfelli DNS 6252 D 700 BL LED black | from 4 291 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Perfelli DNS 6252 D 700 IV LED ivory | from 4 389 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
Perfelli DNS 6252 D 700 SG LED silver | from 4 459 ₴ | 33 offers | ||
Perfelli DNS 6252 D 700 WH LED white | from 4 459 ₴ | 23 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →