Perfelli K 6432 WH 850 LED Retro white
Photos 11 |
Perfelli K 6432 WH 850 LED Retro white 2022powerful |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Perfelli 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Perfelli.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Perfelli K 6432 WH 850 LED Retro white
All prices 19 →Perfelli Perfelli K 6432 WH 850 LED RETRO 5902767158848 | 4 999 ₴ |
Кухонна витяжка Perfelli K 6432 WH 850 LED RETRO | 4 999 ₴ |
Вытяжка Perfelli K 6432 Wh 850 Led Retro | 4 999 ₴ |
PERFELLI K 6432 WH 850 LED RETRO | 4 789 ₴ |
Perfelli K 6432 WH 850 LED RETRO | 4 716 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →