Perfelli DNS 6753 B 1100 WH/BL LED Strip white
Photos 6 |
Perfelli DNS 6753 B 1100 WH/BL LED Strip white powerful |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Perfelli 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Perfelli.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Perfelli DNS 6753 B 1100 WH/BL LED Strip white
All prices 13 →Perfelli Perfelli DNS 6753 B 1100 WH/BL LED Strip | 14 999 ₴ |
Вытяжка Perfelli Dns 6753 B 1100 WH/BL Led | 15 000 ₴ |
Perfelli DNS 6753 B 1100 WH/BL LED Strip офіційна гарантія | 14 599 ₴ |
Витяжка Perfelli DNS 6753 B 1100 WH/BL LED Strip | 14 999 ₴ |
Кухонная вытяжка Perfelli DNS 6753 B 1100 WH/BL LED Strip | 14 249 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →