Petlas TA 120 270/95 R48 144A8
Choose Size truck Tyre
Petlas TA 120 270/95 R48 144A8 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Petlas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Petlas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Petlas TA 120 270/95 R48 144A8
All prices 6 →Грузовые шины Petlas TA-120 (с/х) 270/95 R48 144A8 1001895001 | 21 096 ₴ |
Cільгосп шина PETLAS TA-120 (ведуча) 270/95R48 144A8/144B | 19 845 ₴ |
PETLAS Cільгосп шина PETLAS TA-120 (ведуча) 270/95R48 144A8/144B | 19 939 ₴ |
Petlas Ta-120 270/95 R48 144A8 Tl 144B | 21 560 ₴ |
Petlas Ta-120 270/95 R48 144A8 Tl 144B | 22 638 ₴ |
Petlas TA-120 с/х с/г (270/95R48 144/144A8/B) 363681 | 19 760 ₴ |
SimilarCompare using chart →