Petlas IMF 18 600/50 R22.5 165A8
Choose Size truck Tyre
Petlas IMF 18 600/50 R22.5 165A8 600/50 R22.5 " 156 A8 600/50 R22.5 " 165 A8 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Petlas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Petlas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Petlas IMF 18 600/50 R22.5 165A8
Petlas IMF18 600/50 R22.5 165A8 | 23 274 ₴ |
Шини Petlas IMF-18 (индустриальная) 600/50 R22,5 165A8 16PR | 22 308 ₴ |
Petlas IMF-18 (с/г) 600/50 R22,5 165/161A8/B | 25 981 ₴ |
Petlas IMF 18 600/50 R22.5 165A8 configurations
Price for Petlas IMF 18 600/50 R22.5 165A8 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Petlas IMF 18 600/50 R22.5 156A8 | from 24 387 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Petlas IMF 18 600/50 R22.5 165A8 | from 22 308 ₴ | 3 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →