Petlas Velox Sport PT741 255/35 R18 94Y
Videos 6Photos 3 |
Choose Size tyre
Petlas Velox Sport PT741 255/35 R18 94Y 255/35 R18 94 Y |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Petlas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Petlas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Petlas Velox Sport PT741 255/35 R18 94Y
Petlas Velox Sport PT741 255/35 R18 94Y | 6 808 ₴ |
Petlas Velox Sport PT741 255/35 R18 94Y XL 28955 | 5 589 ₴ |
Petlas Velox Sport PT741 255/35 R18 94Y XL | 5 976 ₴ |
Video reviews
Petlas Velox Sport PT741 255/35 R18 94Y configurations
Price for Petlas Velox Sport PT741 255/35 R18 94Y |
---|---|---|---|---|
Petlas Velox Sport PT741 255/35 R18 94Y | from 5 589 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →