Petlas Full Grip PT935 205/65 R16C 107R
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Choose Size tyre
Petlas Full Grip PT935 205/65 R16C 107R |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Petlas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Petlas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Petlas Full Grip PT935 205/65 R16C 107R
All prices 17 →Шина Petlas Full Grip PT935 205/65 R16C 107/105R | 3 701 ₴ |
Petlas Full Grip PT935 205/65 R16C 107/105R PR8 | 3 931 ₴ |
Petlas Fullgrip PT935 205/65 R16C 107/105R | 4 772 ₴ |
Зимние шины Petlas Fullgrip PT935 205/65 R16C 107/105R 1000825747 | 3 953 ₴ |
Зимова шина PETLAS Fullgrip PT935 205/65R16C 107/105R | 4 218 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
I bought in the amount of 205 65 p16s on Vivaro Long for interregional family trips. Firmly holds the track, turns. It rows very well on snow slurry and mud. Solid on the sides (compared with the Chinese who are pressed through with your fingers). Well balanced. When the wheel rotates, the tread is self-cleaned from snow slurry and dirt due to the tread pattern. Not noisy on the highway. Affordable price. no use Petlas Full Grip PT935 235/65 R16C 121R less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
Petlas Full Grip PT935 205/65 R16C 107R configurations
Price for Petlas Full Grip PT935 205/65 R16C 107R |
---|---|---|---|---|
Petlas Full Grip PT935 205/65 R16C 105T | from 3 518 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Petlas Full Grip PT935 205/65 R16C 107R | from 3 701 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Petlas Full Grip PT935 205/65 R16C 107T | from 3 350 ₴ | 36 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →