Pezal P-IG3500E
Photos 12 |
Pezal P-IG3500E |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pezal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pezal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pezal P-IG3500E
All prices 8 →Pezal P-IG3500E офіційна гарантія | 42 999 ₴ |
Інверторний бензиновий генератор PEZAL P-IG3500E | 44 999 ₴ |
Инверторный бензиновый генератор PEZAL P-IG3500E | 43 999 ₴ |
PEZAL P-IG3500E | 43 999 ₴ |
Pezal P-IG3500E 3,0kW | 41 600 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →