Philco PHWK 2010 3000 W 1.7 L
Photos 6 |
Philco PHWK 2010 |
|
How to choose an electric kettleMain selection factors and tips for finding the best electric kettle
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Philco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Philco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Philco PHWK 2010 3000 W 1.7 L
All prices 9 →Електрочайник Philco PHWK 2010 | 2 364 ₴ |
Електрочайник Philco Phwk 2010 | 2 421 ₴ |
Електрочайник Philco PHWK 2011 | 2 308 ₴ |
Електрочайник Philco PHWK 2012 | 2 364 ₴ |
Електрочайник Philco PHWK 2011 | 2 364 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Additional features electric kettle Philco PHWK 2010:
- Rotation on stand 360°
We recommendCompare using chart →