Pioneer TS-G6930F
Videos 5Photos 2 |
Pioneer TS-G6930F |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pioneer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pioneer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pioneer TS-G6930F
All prices 7 →Pioneer TS-G6930F | 2 106 ₴ |
Акустика Pioneer ts-g6930f | 1 984 ₴ |
Коаксиальная автоакустика Pioneer TS-G6930F | 2 829 ₴ |
Автомобильная акустика Pioneer TS-G6930F | 2 355 ₴ |
Акустика Pioneer TS-G6930F | 1 899 ₴ |
Автоакустика Pioneer TS-G6930F | 2 001 ₴ |
Динаміки в машину овал Pioneer TS-G6930F | 2 560 ₴ |
0 1 2 2 |
I have been using it for more than a year. They sound clean, loud, but up to 30W, then distortion and dirt at low frequencies. Connected to a 4-channel SONY 4x40 W amplifier in nominal value. I really liked the design and sound quality. , since the diffuser does not have sufficient rigidity, which gives the effect of rattling and farting at high volume. I am satisfied with the purchase, but I want a little more powerful. Sound quality is excellent. Beautiful design. Insufficient rigidity of the cone, due to which the speaker does not hold much power, the coil has a small stroke. Александр: use Pioneer TS-G6930F more than year |
Suitable for music lovers and lovers of quiet music, to work from the radio. Beautiful design, light, good, flat frequency response, plays from 50Hz to 18kHz, quite loud at all frequencies. It does not hold power more than 30 W, it starts to thump on the bottoms. It can only be used in the "closed box" design, or cut from 100-120 Hz. Quite expensive for its technical characteristics. use Pioneer TS-G6930F less than month |
The sound of these speakers is amazing! The lows are so low that the sambufer is even inappropriate. But this sound depends on the brand of the tape recorder. I have a Pioneer DEN-5200ds, it has all the bells and whistles for bass tone compensation Woofer sound No use Pioneer TS-G6930F less than month |
3 out of 5 user review(s) shown
2 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →