Pirelli Scorpion Winter 235/55 R19 101H
Videos 11Photos 6 |
Choose Size tyre
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 235/55 R19 101H |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pirelli 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pirelli.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pirelli Scorpion Winter 235/55 R19 101H
All prices 23 →Шина Pirelli Scorpion Winter 235/55 R19 101H | 6 549 ₴ |
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 235/55 R19 101H | 7 029 ₴ |
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 235/55 R19 101H | 7 645 ₴ |
Pirelli Scorpion Winter (235/55R19 101H) | 5 279 ₴ |
Зимова шина PIRELLI Scorpion Winter 235/55R19 101H | 6 624 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
1 1 2 19 |
unfortunately I will write a bad review, because I have not a very good experience, which led to an accident, (I took it in the service if anything) quiet and rides great on country roads according to my operating experience: - at temperatures below 5-6 degrees, controllability is lost (possibly depends on the type of all-wheel drive) - it holds poorly on ice with a slight slope - it does not scatter snow porridge, I categorically do not recommend it for a car weighing 1.8 tons (a cow on ice ) Василь: use Pirelli Scorpion Winter 255/55 R18 109V more than year |
1 out of 24 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 235/55 R19 101H configurations
Price for Pirelli Scorpion Winter 235/55 R19 101H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 235/55 R19 101H | from 5 279 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 235/55 R19 101H Audi | from 5 853 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 235/55 R19 101H Mercedes-Benz | from 10 678 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 235/55 R19 101H Run Flat Mercedes-Benz | from 7 952 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 235/55 R19 101T | from 14 214 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 235/55 R19 101T Seal | from 7 088 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 235/55 R19 101T Seal Audi | from 10 766 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 235/55 R19 101V | from 8 894 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 235/55 R19 101V Alfa Romeo | from 9 755 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 235/55 R19 101V Porsche | from 7 820 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 235/55 R19 105H | from 6 441 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 235/55 R19 105V | from 8 849 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 235/55 R19 105V Maserati | from 12 260 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →