Pirelli Winter SnowControl Serie III 195/65 R15 91T
Videos 2Photos 6 |
Choose Size tyre
Pirelli Winter SnowControl Serie III 195/65 R15 91T TOP 3TOP 5 |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pirelli 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pirelli.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pirelli Winter SnowControl Serie III 195/65 R15 91T
All prices 25 →Шина Pirelli Winter Snowcontrol Serie III 195/65 R15 91T | 2 511 ₴ |
Pirelli Winter Snowcontrol 3 195/65 R15 91T | 2 602 ₴ |
Pirelli Winter Snowcontrol 3 195/65 R15 91T | 2 427 ₴ |
Pirelli Winter SnowControl Serie III (195/65R15 91T) | 2 435 ₴ |
Pirelli Winter Snowcontrol 3 195/65 R15 91T | 2 840 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
2 0 4 0 |
I got the car with the same tyres. In the snowy weather, I turned on the road when I tried to get over the speed limit. Fortunately, without visible poshkodzhen machine. Rough rubber. Good on dry asphalt On the slimy road (ice, slush, when raining) do not tremble Danylo Shamaiev: use Pirelli Winter SnowControl Serie III 205/55 R16 91T few months |
1 out of 7 user review(s) shown
6 more user review(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →