PLANET GS-4210-48P4S
Videos 1Photos 11 |
PLANET GS-4210-48P4S 24 GE / 2 SFP 300 W 48 GE / 4 SFP 400 W |
|
It is possible to set up a schedule for enabling and disabling PoE on ports.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog PLANET 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models PLANET.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy PLANET GS-4210-48P4S
Planet GS-4210-48P4S (GS421048P4S) | 32 240 ₴ |
Planet GS-4210-48P4S (GS421048P4S) | 33 046 ₴ |
Planet GS-4210-48P4S (GS421048P4S) | 33 852 ₴ |
Video reviews
PLANET GS-4210-48P4S configurations
Price for PLANET GS-4210-48P4S |
---|---|---|---|---|
PLANET GS-4210-24P2S | from 17 337 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
PLANET GS-4210-48P4S | from 32 240 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →