Polaris Albero 20C
Photos 6 |
Polaris Albero 20C 2.2 L4 L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Polaris 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Polaris.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Polaris Albero 20C
All prices 21 →Каструля POLARIS Albero-20C 015218 | 719 ₴ |
Каструля Polaris Albero-20C 2.2 л (015218) | 826 ₴ |
Кастрюля Polaris Albero-20C 2.2 л (015218) | 826 ₴ |
Каструля POLARIS Albero-20C 2,2 л (015218) | 869 ₴ |
Кастрюля POLARIS Albero 2,2 л (Albero-20C) Albero-20C | 818 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Additional features stockpot Polaris Albero 20C:
- Wall thickness - 3.5 mm
- Bottom thickness — 3.5 mm
Polaris Albero 20C configurations
Price for Polaris Albero 20C |
---|---|---|---|---|
Polaris Albero 20C | from 659 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
Polaris Albero 24C | from 790 ₴ | 25 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →