Polax 36-002 blade 800 g
Photos 5 |
Polax 36-002 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Polax 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Polax.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Polax 36-002 blade 800 g
Сокира Polax універсальна, фібергласова ручка 800 г (36-002) 36-002 | 426 ₴ |
Сокира Polax універсальна, фібергласова ручка 800 г (36-002) | 426 ₴ |
Сокира з ручкою зі скловолокна 800г "POLAX" 36-002 | 388 ₴ |
Polax 36-002 configurations
Price for Polax 36-002 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Polax 36-001 blade 600 g | from 338 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Polax 36-002 blade 800 g | from 388 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Polax 36-003 blade 1000 g | from 459 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →