Polti Forzaspira Slim SR100 (PBEU0112)
Videos 3Photos 4 |
Polti Forzaspira Slim SR100 |
|
How to choose a robot vacuum cleaner: for home, apartment, dry and wet cleaningWhat type of robot vacuum cleaner to choose, what features to look for and which models are suitable for an apartment or house
From G1 to U17: classification of air filters by the degree of air purificationAir filter classes – from coarse and fine filters to HEPA and ULPA filters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Polti 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Polti.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Polti Forzaspira Slim SR100
All prices 9 →Вертикальний пилосос Polti Slim SR100 PBEU0112 | 8 825 ₴ |
Пилосос Polti Forzaspira Slim Sr100 | 8 323 ₴ |
Polti Forzaspira Slim SR100 | 11 316 ₴ |
Polti Forzaspira Slim Sr100 | 8 526 ₴ |
Вертикальний пилосос Polti Forzaspira Slim Sr100 | 8 533 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →