POOLPARTY Mini 6 L
Videos 2 |
POOLPARTY Mini |
|
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog POOLPARTY 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models POOLPARTY.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy POOLPARTY Mini 6 L
All prices 8 →Міський рюкзак POOLPARTY Mini 6 л (xs - bckpck - leather - black) xs-bckpc | 3 228 ₴ |
Міський рюкзак POOLPARTY Mini 4 л (mini - bckpck - transparent - black) mi | 2 750 ₴ |
Міський рюкзак POOLPARTY Mini 6 л (mini - bckpck - leather - croco - red) | 3 347 ₴ |
Міський рюкзак POOLPARTY Mini 6 л (mini - bckpck - leather - croco - black | 3 347 ₴ |
Міський рюкзак POOLPARTY Mini 4 л (mini - bckpck - snake - gold) mini-bckp | 1 691 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →