Thule Lithos Backpack 16L 16 L
Videos 2Photos 19 |
Thule Lithos Backpack 16L |
|
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Thule 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Thule.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Thule Lithos Backpack 16L 16 L
All prices 28 →Thule - Lithos 16L Black TH3204832 | 3 099 ₴ |
Городской рюкзак Thule Lithos Backpack 16L, Alaska/Dark Slate (TH 3204833) | 3 099 ₴ |
Thule Lithos 16L Pond Gray/Dark Slate (TLBP213) for MacBook 13-14" | 2 790 ₴ |
Thule 3204832 | 3 099 ₴ |
Міський рюкзак Thule Lithos Backpack 16L Black (TH 3204832) TH 3204832 | 3 099 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
got with him under a downpour with a laptop inside. water-repellent properties are ideal, there is not a drop of moisture inside) by the way, in addition to the laptop, 4 bottles of wine and various life-long things like chargers, a power bank, sweaters and other things fit in the backpack. the backpack is by no means a pot-bellied) Durable, light, reliable, roomy and amazingly beautiful the closing valve requires habit and skill, especially at night Stas S.: use Thule Lithos Backpack 16L less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →