Power Plant JY-3021/20 PPEA16M200S1
Power Plant JY-3021/20 PPEA16M200S1 20 m50 m |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Power Plant 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Power Plant.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Power Plant JY-3021/20 PPEA16M200S1
All prices 12 →Сетевой удлинитель PowerPlant 20 м, 2x2.5мм2, 16А (JY-3021/20) (JY-3021/20 | 789 ₴ |
Мережевий подовжувач PowerPlant 20 м, 2x2.5мм2, 16А (JY-3021/20) (PPEA16M2 | 849 ₴ |
PowerPlant 20 м, 2x2.5мм2, 16А (JY-3021/20) (JY-3021/20) JY-3021/20 | 849 ₴ |
PowerPlant Мережевий подовжувач PowerPlant 20 м, 2x2.5мм2, 16А (JY-3021/20 | 849 ₴ |
PowerPlant JY-3021/20 (PPEA16M200S1) 1 розетка 20m Black JY-3021/20(PPEA16 | 679 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Yakіsny, practical, inexpensive, and tight fitting from a record long cable - as much as 50 meters. Such a length of cable and yogo thickness (medium 2.5 mm) allows you to vikoristovuvat podovzhuvach for any kind of zvnіshnіh robit on standard summer cottages of 6 or 10 acres, connecting to a new electric power supply of 3.8 - 7 kW. Low varity like for such a long life that peretina, yakisne vikonannya, forging ovnіshnya іzolyatsіya, zruchnіst sberіgannya Important, cholera))) Ale tse helps yogo vlasniks to raise the garni m'yazi. Виталий Цимух: use Power Plant JY-3021/50 PPEA16M500S1 few months |
Add Review
Power Plant JY-3021/20 PPEA16M200S1 configurations
Price for Power Plant JY-3021/20 PPEA16M200S1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Power Plant JY-3021/20 PPEA16M200S1 | from 679 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Power Plant JY-3021/50 PPEA16M500S1 | from 849 ₴ | 27 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →