Premiorri Solazo 185/60 R14 82H
Videos 23Photos 13 |
Choose Size tyre
Premiorri Solazo 185/60 R14 82H |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Premiorri 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Premiorri.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Premiorri Solazo 185/60 R14 82H
All prices 34 →Шина Premiorri Solazo 185/60 R14 82H | 1 233 ₴ |
Premiorri Solazo 185/60 R14 82H | 1 254 ₴ |
Premiorri Solazo 185/60 R14 82H | 1 377 ₴ |
Premiorri Solazo (185/60R14 82H) | 1 218 ₴ |
Летние шины Premiorri Solazo 185/60 R14 82H 197998 | 1 292 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
26 11 26 23 |
I do not recommend. Duzhe shvidko erased. A pair of front ones went 20 thousand and that's it, I'll change it. Price. Nache vіdchiznyany virobnik. For 1-2 seasons maximum use Premiorri Solazo 185/60 R15 84H more than year |
Kupuvav in birch 2018 the unfortunate balancers could not vibalance, more than 105 km did not drive the car in a moment, it was balanced in vibratsiy, yew 20 vіd'їzdiv і vzhe buv nalashtovaniya sell buy іnsha аle all the same virіshiv chіniti repraises (in the unfortunate balancers on 3 wheels it was 90-100g on one 70), a small vibration still lost a little on the speed of 125km, it was possible to grind a little, while on the balance of the ride. As a result, having rolled more than 100 thousand kilometers. the residual depth of the tread here was 2 mm. I kept it in tune, and chimed the same, not mentioning aquaplaning, keeping it dry at once, and on wet asphalt it was already plastic. I can add more fates for two times, having poached on the front right wheel, there was a cut here of 3 cm, I don’t know the stars, but I’ve lost my wine, I won’t tear it up. For those who love second-hand, In the GOSTs they write that the lines of operation of tyres are not less than 5 years, I would be after the 3rd year, without having bought the bi, so they didn’t write there Ale that guma won and in Africa the guma, dry from the century and in the results are made of plastic, as it is necessary for yourself that other participants in the road traffic cannot be respected, to save on such savings. So my guma went to Ivan bathed or to the Supreme Radi, as if to request. Price and honestly vodpratsovany resource. Woe-balancers, with an incorrect tool. Bear Bear: use Premiorri Solazo 175/65 R14 82H more than year |
Will go to the Zhiguli Will go Crap use Premiorri Solazo 175/70 R13 82H more than year |
3 out of 92 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →