Dorozhna Karta 2110 5x14/4x98 ET35 DIA58,6
from 1 248 up to 2 016 ₴ Compare prices 15 →Diameter (R):14 " Bolt (PDC):4 bolt(s), 98 mm CH (DIA):58.6 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations Dorozhna Karta 2110 1
Specifications
Dorozhna Karta 2110 5x14/4x98 ET35 DIA58,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dorozhna Karta 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dorozhna Karta.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Dorozhna Karta 2110 5x14/4x98 ET35 DIA58,6
ДОРОЖНАЯ КАРТА ДОРОЖНАЯ КАРТА ВАЗ 2110 R14 W5 PCD4x98 ET35 DIA58.6 | 1 248 ₴ |
Диск DK ВАЗ 2110 Silver R14 W5,0 PCD4x98 ET35 DIA58,6 | 1 450 ₴ |
Дорожная Карта ВАЗ 2110 5x14 4x98 ET35 DIA58.6 W | 1 420 ₴ |
Дорожная Карта ВАЗ 2110 5x14 4x98 ET35 DIA58.6 White | 1 269 ₴ |
Диск Дорожня Карта ВАЗ 2110 5x14 4x98 ET35 DIA58.6 S | 1 439 ₴ |
more offers 10 → |
Close
Similar