Premiorri ViaMaggiore 185/65 R14 86T
Videos 22Photos 8 |
Choose Size tyre
Premiorri ViaMaggiore 185/65 R14 86T |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Premiorri 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Premiorri.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Premiorri ViaMaggiore 185/65 R14 86T
All prices 34 →Premiorri ViaMaggiore 185/65 R14 86T | 1 310 ₴ |
Premiorri ViaMaggiore 185/65 R14 86T | 1 525 ₴ |
Шина Premiorri ViaMaggiore 185/65 R14 86T | 1 310 ₴ |
PREMIORRI Зимова шина PREMIORRI ViaMaggiore 185/65R14 86T | 1 399 ₴ |
Premiorri ViaMaggiore (185/65R14 86T) | 1 335 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
15 4 12 13 |
185/65/14 Hyundai Accent MC. For the money this is a great tyre. I use it all season. I bought in November 2018 for 800 UAH per slope. For the year skated 20 thousand. Not a single puncture or ghoul. Swap front-back for the coming winter and all. Two years is definitely enough! Then the same. And no you changing shoes twice a year. In summer, the track traveled 100 km / h, everything is fine. Noise - budget tyres, this is normal. In winter, if you drive with your head, it will pass everywhere. Didn't reveal. use Premiorri ViaMaggiore 185/65 R14 86T more than year |
Having bought a set of tires for 10 June 2023 for 6000 UAH, having driven about 500 km on them, I can say that they are of great importance, the speed is comfortable for them up to 60 km, and anything more = the noise of the wheels in you is the same. you take off, but at the same time the directional stability is guaranteed, the chipping quality is high, the price is quite soft, but it is quite difficult to balance, balanced 2 times. Price, softness, poor performance Noisy, bad balance Андрій Василенко: use Premiorri ViaMaggiore 205/60 R16 92T few months |
bathing in the leaf fall on the 23rd. The choice is between our virobnik and China, since the trips are not too far away, relying on this. Already got around to checking in the snow, and good luck, rowing. It’s not too bad, it’s okay not to wear the car. From the ice there are a few girshe, but the tsezh is not spiked. The rubber is soft, I don’t know how long it will last, but it’s noisy on dry asphalt. Balanced without problems Fresh gum 23 roku, affordable price, soft, good protector Make noise when dry Сергій : use Premiorri ViaMaggiore 195/65 R15 91T few months |
3 out of 47 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →