Premiorri ViaMaggiore Z Plus 195/65 R15 91H
Videos 23Photos 7 |
Premiorri ViaMaggiore Z Plus 195/65 R15 91H 195/65 R15 91 H 195/65 R15 91 T |
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Premiorri 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Premiorri.
Buy Premiorri ViaMaggiore Z Plus 195/65 R15 91H
All prices 35 →Шина Premiorri ViaMaggiore Z Plus 195/65 R15 91H | 1 498 ₴ |
Premiorri ViaMaggiore Z Plus 195/65 R15 91H | 1 566 ₴ |
Premiorri ViaMaggiore Z Plus 195/65 R15 91H | 1 521 ₴ |
Premiorri ViaMaggiore Z Plus 195/65 R15 91H | 1 708 ₴ |
Зимние шины Premiorri ViaMaggiore Z Plus 195/65 R15 91H 1001160218 | 1 543 ₴ |
3 6 5 10 |
Good impressions from the Premiorri ViaMaggiore Z Plus [195/65R15] tyres, the Volkswagen Caddy behaves confidently, the tyres smooth out small potholes and bulges where all this was felt on the summer tyre. normal. So far there has been no snow and ice, but it looks like everything will be OK. The car at a speed of 90 km goes smoothly, confidently, comfortably. use Premiorri ViaMaggiore Z Plus 195/65 R15 91H less than month |
Respect to Rosava. No wonder the price went up in a week. Many write that the tyres are very noisy. Disagree. There is noise, but moderate. My summer Kleber is louder. Premium soft, rulitsya excellent, very comfortable tyre. Hope it works great in cold weather. I am sure that if you put anyone behind the wheel and do not say that he is driving a Rosava, then he is unlikely to understand what he is driving. I have driven different winter tyres and I can say that this model is a very worthy competitor to more expensive manufacturers. While there is no snow, it's too early to talk about shortcomings. use Premiorri ViaMaggiore Z Plus 195/65 R15 91H week i recommend it should buy |
Rolled on this rubber for 3 seasons, ~30Tis Km. Up to the boulevard the Premier Viamaggiorrí is famous. Z Plas was more worthy. Especially in the city. It is more likely to win over from snow porridge and snowdrifts. It is better to row in reverse, if you are brought to vizhdzhati "in a roll". In the winter of 2020-2021, I hung out there, de others vishtovhuvali. On the road, I feel tezh vpevneno. In the winter mountains of the Carpathians on the vіdmіnno. Important - garno trimaє hit the pits. Vizhila yak rubber itself and disks. Prior to Premiere, there were 2 sets of larger brands. In povnyannі with them - even garno. Auto Ford Mondeo 4. Rozmir 205*60*16. Spivvіdnoshennia price-yakіst. Trim the road and pass through the snow for 4+. Try hitting. Balancing no problem. Noise. Not critical, but є. Trohi zhorstkuvat, ale tse payment for mіtsnu sidewall. Well, the name "Z" needs to be changed :-) Alexander Pushkar: use Premiorri ViaMaggiore Z Plus 205/60 R16 92H more than year |
The production of Premiorri automobile tyres has been established at the facilities of the Bila Tserkva tyre plant Rosava. Rubber under the brand name captivates the end consumer with a balance of price and driving performance. A vivid example of this is the winter tyre ViaMaggiore Z Plus, which appeared on store shelves in 2017.
Scandinavian type
The sharpness of the model for operation in harsh winter conditions gives out the Scandinavian type of structure of the tread pattern with large diamond-shaped checkers. Their geometry improves traction and braking performance on winter roads. The rigidity of the tread blocks is increased by three-dimensional dense "seating" sipes, located at different angles for work in all directions.
Asymmetrical pattern
To remove water masses and melted snow from the contact patch of the tyre with the roadway, the design of the Premiorri ViaMaggiore Z Plus tread includes two wide water drainage channels, flavored with a network of smaller grooves. The phenomena of hydroplaning and slashplanning of the model are not terrible from the word "at all". The inner side of the asymmetric rubber tread pattern is aimed specifically at removing snow “porridge”, while its outer part is responsible for the stability of the car when manoeuvring.
Out of competition
The model "rakes" out of the virgin snow, tenaciously clings to the icy road and does not lose ground on dry pavement, providing a very soft ride. A fly in the ointment in a barrel of honey is just the noise of a tyre. In cars with poor sound insulation, the rumble from rubber will be heard from a speed of about 50 km/h. Is it forgivable for rubber? Of course. Indeed, in the ultra-low-cost league of winter tyres, the model simply does not have special competitors in terms of the combination of driving characteristics.
Premiorri ViaMaggiore Z Plus 195/65 R15 91H configurations
Price for Premiorri ViaMaggiore Z Plus 195/65 R15 91H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Premiorri ViaMaggiore Z Plus 195/65 R15 91H | from 1 494 ₴ | 35 offers | ||
Premiorri ViaMaggiore Z Plus 195/65 R15 91T | from 1 548 ₴ | 5 offers |