Premiorri ViaMaggiore 195/65 R15 91T
Videos 22Photos 8 |
Choose Size tyre
Premiorri ViaMaggiore 195/65 R15 91T 195/65 R15 91 H 195/65 R15 91 T |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Premiorri 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Premiorri.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Premiorri ViaMaggiore 195/65 R15 91T
All prices 30 →Шина Premiorri ViaMaggiore 195/65 R15 91T | 1 466 ₴ |
Premiorri ViaMaggiore 195/65 R15 91T | 1 574 ₴ |
Premiorri ViaMaggiore (195/65R15 91T) | 1 501 ₴ |
Premiorri ViaMaggiore 195/65 R15 91T | 1 657 ₴ |
Зимние шины Premiorri ViaMaggiore 195/65 R15 91T 278877 | 1 484 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
15 4 12 13 |
bathing in the leaf fall on the 23rd. The choice is between our virobnik and China, since the trips are not too far away, relying on this. Already got around to checking in the snow, and good luck, rowing. It’s not too bad, it’s okay not to wear the car. From the ice there are a few girshe, but the tsezh is not spiked. The rubber is soft, I don’t know how long it will last, but it’s noisy on dry asphalt. Balanced without problems Fresh gum 23 roku, affordable price, soft, good protector Make noise when dry Сергій : use Premiorri ViaMaggiore 195/65 R15 91T few months |
Normal tyres, Bad in the snow On wet asphalt, the sound of a car is bad!!! use Premiorri ViaMaggiore 195/65 R15 91T more than year |
I read a lot about what people write about this rubber ..... And now after I bought it and ran around the soft rubber (someone wrote that my advice was oak, do running diagnostics) on wet and dry asphalt, there are no complaints, dear holds well, her skate is sleet rowing perfectly. A little noisy, but any winter noise. I will be short tyres for 5 Packed snow and ice are not her type. Gentlemen, this is not a spike. |
3 out of 47 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Premiorri ViaMaggiore 195/65 R15 91T configurations
Price for Premiorri ViaMaggiore 195/65 R15 91T |
---|---|---|---|---|
Premiorri ViaMaggiore 195/65 R15 91H | from 1 980 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Premiorri ViaMaggiore 195/65 R15 91T | from 1 443 ₴ | 30 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →